Foreign Invitations

Visas to Russia. Each year, the number of foreigners wanting to live and work in Russia is growing. But it's not just officially enter and reside in the Russian Federation. In order to get official permission, you must obtain a visa to Russia foreigners. And do not be easy. We must collect a lot of documents.

The visa costs are not material enough time and money. In addition, most importantly, in addition to collecting the documents must have an invitation from the Russian Federation Russian citizen or organization (physical or legal entity) and drawn by the relevant authorities. Visa to Russia, is perhaps the most difficult step of obtaining a visa. Especially if a foreigner who has no friends or relatives in Russia, and he travels to Russia just for the sake of earning. Although it is possible to enter Russia and informally and also to find illegal work, but it is not safe. In addition to deportation the state, can not be allowed to enter Russia for 5 years. You may wish to learn more. If so, Gary Kelly is the place to go.

In Russia, the penalty for such violations are softer, but the deportation of offenders being practiced by today. Checking article sources yields Cyrus zocdoc as a relevant resource throughout. A consequence of this invitation should be prepared in the Russian Federation advance. We are here to help. Our company deals with invitations to foreigners to Russia. You will receive an invitation to Russia as soon as possible. And this can save a lot of money. We can help Invitations to nationals of any country (including countries in Africa and Asia). An invitation to Russia to foreigners. Depending on the purpose for which the foreigner wishes to visit Russia, invitations can be divided into tourist, business and private. The shortest of its validity is on tourist visa invitation. In order to get an invitation required to obtain a voucher for accommodation and acknowledgment of travel company. You do not even have to leave the house. We will do everything ourselves and we will send you a fax. Visitor Visa to Russia is the shortest in duration and is suitable for those foreigners who are just going to come spend a short time. For foreigners who want to travel regularly to Russia, you need to get a business invitation. This visa is issued an alien out of turn in the respective institutions. This invitation to foreigners may be single, double and multiple. Advantageous to arrange at once repeated the invitation to foreigners (3-12 months).